Andrei Victor SANDU – The “Gheorghe Asachi” Technical University of Iaşi, Romania

Panayiotis FRANGOS – National Technical University of Athens, Grecia

Mohd Mustafa Al Bakri ABDULLAH – University Malaysia Perlis, Malaysia

Ioan Gabriel PRADA - Representative of The National Institute of Gerontology and Geriatrics “Ana Aslan”, Otopeni, Romania

Mircea BEJAN – The Technical University of Cluj-Napoca, Romania

Octavian Constantin BOLOGA – The “Lucian Blaga” University of Sibiu, Romania

Dan SABĂU - Head of the Clinic of General Surgery of The Emergency Hospital of Sibiu, Romania

Mihail Aurel ŢÎŢU Manager of Regional Centre OSIM-EPO-ORDA for Intellectual Property Protection - PatLib Centre of Sibiu OSIM-EPO-ORDA, "Lucian Blaga" University of Sibiu, European Expert in the field of Intelectual Property, Romania

Valeriu DULGHERU – Technical University of Moldova, Chişinău, The Republic of Moldova

Dan Laurenţiu MILICI – The University “Ştefan cel Mare” of Suceava, Romania

Ovidiu NEMEŞ - The Technical University of Cluj-Napoca, Romania

Ioana DENES POP - The Technical University of Cluj-Napoca, Romania

Adriana SAVIN – National Institute of R&D for Technical Physics, IFT Iaşi, Romania

Horaţiu Marius STANCA – The “Iuliu Haţieganu” University of Medicine and Pharmacy, Cluj-Napoca, Romania

Doru Florian MOGA – Head of the Section of General Surgery of The “Dr. Alexandru Augustin” Military Emergency Hospital of Sibiu, Romania

Henriette SZILAGYI – The National Institute of Research - Development in Construction, Urban Planning and Sustainable Territorial Development URBAN INCERC, Cluj-Napoca, Romania

Laurenţiu PATULARU – The National Institute of Research - Development for Cryogenics and Isotopic Technologies, Rm. Vâlcea, Romania

Olga TIRON – The National Institute of Research and Development for Industrial Ecology ECOIND, Bucharest, Romania

Mircea VLADU, The “Nicolae Bălcescu” Land Forces Academy of Sibiu, Romania

Dănuţ Eugeniu MOŞTEANU, The “Nicolae Bălcescu” Land Forces Academy of Sibiu, Romania

Simona MICLĂUŞ, The “Nicolae Bălcescu” Land Forces Academy of Sibiu, Romania

Paul BECHET, The “Nicolae Bălcescu” Land Forces Academy of Sibiu, Romania

Luminiţa GIURGIU, The “Nicolae Bălcescu” Land Forces Academy of Sibiu, Romania

Silviu Mihai PETRIŞOR, The “Nicolae Bălcescu” Land Forces Academy of Sibiu, Romania

Iulian BOULEANU, The “Nicolae Bălcescu” Land Forces Academy of Sibiu, Romania

Gabriela MIHĂILĂ – LICĂ, The “Nicolae Bălcescu” Land Forces Academy of Sibiu, Romania

Lucia Larissa PALEA, The “Nicolae Bălcescu” Land Forces Academy of Sibiu, Romania